#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Fecha/HoralugarLocalResultadoVisitante
24/10/2021
18:30SALESIANOS CAMPO 1PUB EL MIRADOR3 - 1DALAX
18:30SALESIANOS CAMPO 2Batería seria1 - 2Los Manes FC
19:45SALESIANOS CAMPO 1fades valdeluz promesas0 - 5Gran Duque FC
19:45SALESIANOS CAMPO 2SIENAGA C.F0 - 0Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
06/11/2021
19:30FUENTE DE LA NIÑAPUB EL MIRADOR3 - 0Azuqueca Inter FC
07/11/2021
11:30VALDELUZFades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex0 - 3Los Manes FC
12:30VALDELUZfades valdeluz promesas0 - 9Batería seria
19:30JERONIMO DE LA MORENA CAMPO FUTBOL 11SIENAGA C.F1 - 2DALAX
14/11/2021
00:00fades valdeluz promesas2 - 6PUB EL MIRADOR
15:45SALESIANOSSIENAGA C.F4 - 2Azuqueca Inter FC
18:45SALESIANOSGran Duque FC1 - 2DALAX
19:45SALESIANOSBatería seria1 - 5Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
18/11/2021
20:40Valdeluzfades valdeluz promesas1 - 3Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
20/11/2021
12:30ValdeluzPUB EL MIRADOR5 - 2SIENAGA C.F
21/11/2021
16:00SalesianosGran Duque FC4 - 7Azuqueca Inter FC
16:00SalesianosLos Manes FC1 - 2DALAX
28/11/2021
12:30VALDELUZFades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex1 - 2PUB EL MIRADOR
18:30SALESIANOSGran Duque FC0 - 3SIENAGA C.F
18:30SALESIANOSBatería seria4 - 4DALAX
19:30SALESIANOSLos Manes FC3 - 3Azuqueca Inter FC
05/12/2021
00:00PUB EL MIRADOR - Gran Duque FC
00:00Los Manes FC - SIENAGA C.F
00:00DALAX - fades valdeluz promesas
00:00Batería seria - Azuqueca Inter FC
19/12/2021
00:00PUB EL MIRADOR - Los Manes FC
00:00Batería seria - Gran Duque FC
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
00:00fades valdeluz promesas - SIENAGA C.F
16/01/2022
00:00PUB EL MIRADOR - fades valdeluz promesas
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - SIENAGA C.F
00:00Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex - Batería seria
00:00DALAX - Gran Duque FC
23/01/2022
00:00SIENAGA C.F - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00fades valdeluz promesas - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - Gran Duque FC
00:00DALAX - Los Manes FC
30/01/2022
00:00PUB EL MIRADOR - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
00:00SIENAGA C.F - Gran Duque FC
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - Los Manes FC
00:00DALAX - Batería seria
06/02/2022
00:00Gran Duque FC - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00SIENAGA C.F - Los Manes FC
00:00fades valdeluz promesas - DALAX
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - Batería seria
13/02/2022
00:00Gran Duque FC - Los Manes FC
00:00DALAX - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
00:00SIENAGA C.F - Batería seria
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - fades valdeluz promesas
20/02/2022
00:00Los Manes FC - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00Gran Duque FC - Batería seria
00:00Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex - Azuqueca Inter FC
00:00SIENAGA C.F - fades valdeluz promesas
27/02/2022
00:00Batería seria - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - DALAX
00:00Los Manes FC - fades valdeluz promesas
00:00Gran Duque FC - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
06/03/2022
00:00Los Manes FC - Gran Duque FC
00:00Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex - DALAX
00:00Batería seria - SIENAGA C.F
00:00fades valdeluz promesas - Azuqueca Inter FC
13/03/2022
00:00DALAX - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00Los Manes FC - Batería seria
00:00Gran Duque FC - fades valdeluz promesas
00:00Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex - SIENAGA C.F
20/03/2022
00:00PUB EL MIRADOR - Batería seria
00:00DALAX - Azuqueca Inter FC
00:00fades valdeluz promesas - Los Manes FC
00:00Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex - Gran Duque FC
27/03/2022
00:00Azuqueca Inter FC - PUB EL MIRADOR
00:00Batería seria - fades valdeluz promesas
00:00DALAX - SIENAGA C.F
00:00Los Manes FC - Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex
Ir a la barra de herramientas