SPORTING GUADA

DelegadoDavid Alonso Atienza
EntrenadorAlberto Iáñez Domínguez
FormD D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs Athletic Club Mezclados (Visitante)
10/11/2019, 17:15
vs OSTROCHULOS F7 (Local)
16/11/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Francisco Dominguez Jimenez
Ivan Lopez Ongil
Fernando Alvarez de Mingo
Alex Alvarez de la Cruz
Antonio López Ongil
Ivan Ruiz Chamorro
Rubén Aceña Manzanares
Miguel Ayuso Cano
Pablo Gonzalez Jalvo
Alberto Iáñez Domínguez
Jaime Gomez Del Corte
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Athletic Club Mezclados2101104604
2Guayaquil Fútbol club210165104
3Pililla team110080803
4OSTROCHULOS F7110085303
5RECUBI211085303
6DSV SOLUTIONS200222002
7SPORTING GUADA200233002
8DESCANSA000000000
9Mahou2020615-900
10Wilson’s2020113-1200
Ir a la barra de herramientas