SPORTING GUADA

DelegadoDavid Alonso Atienza
EntrenadorAlberto Iáñez Domínguez
FormD D L L L
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 0 - 0 vs Pililla team (Visitante)
08/03/2020, 18:30
vs DESCANSA (Visitante)
23/11/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Francisco Dominguez Jimenez
Ivan Lopez Ongil
Fernando Alvarez de Mingo
Alex Alvarez de la Cruz
Antonio López Ongil
Ivan Ruiz Chamorro
Rubén Aceña Manzanares
Miguel Ayuso Cano
Pablo Gonzalez Jalvo
Alberto Iáñez Domínguez
Jaime Gomez Del Corte
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4RECUBI14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Wilson’s1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas