Athletic Club Mezclados

DelegadoJuan José Enríquez Pérez
FormW D W L D
Last MatchNext Match
Perdido 6 - 2 vs RECUBI (Visitante)
01/03/2020, 18:00
vs DESCANSA (Visitante)
18/01/2020, 17:00
Plantilla
Victor Sanchez Muela
Esteban Landeta Segovia
FAUSTO XAVIER LANDETA GUACHAMIN
ALBERTO BUSTOS GARRIDO
Pablo De Moya Alba
Oscar Pérez Bernal
David Rubio Oliva
Iván García Muñoz
LUIS ROMERO SANCHEZ
Juan José Enríquez Pérez
Miguel N Moreira Ibarra
Jonathan García Muñoz
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4RECUBI14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Wilson’s1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas