Athletic Club Mezclados

DelegadoJuan José Enríquez Pérez
FormW D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs SPORTING GUADA (Local)
10/11/2019, 17:15
vs Guayaquil Fútbol club (Local)
16/11/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Victor Sanchez Muela
Esteban Landeta Segovia
FAUSTO XAVIER LANDETA GUACHAMIN
ALBERTO BUSTOS GARRIDO
Pablo De Moya Alba
Oscar Pérez Bernal
David Rubio Oliva
Iván García Muñoz
LUIS ROMERO SANCHEZ
Juan José Enríquez Pérez
Miguel N Moreira Ibarra
Jonathan García Muñoz
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Athletic Club Mezclados2101104604
2Guayaquil Fútbol club210165104
3Pililla team110080803
4OSTROCHULOS F7110085303
5RECUBI211085303
6DSV SOLUTIONS200222002
7SPORTING GUADA200233002
8DESCANSA000000000
9Mahou2020615-900
10Wilson’s2020113-1200
Ir a la barra de herramientas