OSTROCHULOS F7

DelegadoGuillermo Gil
FormW W W W W
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs RECUBI (Visitante)
08/03/2020, 18:30
vs DESCANSA (Visitante)
27/10/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Mario Bermejo
Cesar Huetado
pablo perez fernandez
mario ferrera
javier caballero
Cristian Garcia Gomez
Javier Díaz Diez
Carlos Cortijo Ramos
CESAR SANZ MALPICA
José Carlos Sotillo Arnás
Jesús Taracena García
Guillermo Gil
Alejandro Esteban De la Torre
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4RECUBI14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Wilson’s1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas