RECUBI

DelegadoALEJANDRO RUIZ MARIA
FormL W L L D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs OSTROCHULOS F7 (Local)
08/03/2020, 18:30
vs DESCANSA (Visitante)
21/12/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Alberto Elizalde Navarro
Sergio Aguado Esteban
Rogelio Moreno Sanz
Javier Feito García
Angel Arcos Bernardez
Vladislav Kravchenko
Adrián Gálvez Gómez
Javier Fernández Blazquez
David García
Angel Martinez Alonso
Guillermo Checa Fernandez
Juan Carlos García Yélamos
Javier Orozco Calleja
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4RECUBI14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Wilson’s1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas