DESCANSA

DelegadoAlfredo Velasco Diestro
Last MatchNext Match
vs OSTROCHULOS F7 (Local)
27/10/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Guillermo López
JORGE PEREZ MARTINEZ
Borja Alfaro Alvarez
Carlos Martin Rubio
Javier Higuera Pérez
Enrique Padrino Martín
Alfredo Velasco Diestro
Juan Diges Garralón
Rodrigo Cámara Calleja
Juan José Pastor Rodríguez
Diego Flores Albacete
Fernando Buquerín González
Jorge Montes Medina
Jesus Navarro Guardia
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4RECUBI14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Wilson’s1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas