Aston Birras

DelegadoPablo Layna Calvo
FormL L L W L
Last MatchNext Match
Perdido 1 - 9 vs OSTROCHULOS F7 (Local)
01/03/2020, 17:00
vs DESCANSA (Visitante)
14/12/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Ignacio Lopez Fernandez
Gerardo López Ruiz
Victor Lopez Descarrega
Jose Manuel Fernández
Carlos Cano Cuadrado
Ariel Paiva Kessel
José Luis Jimenez Martin
Jorge Ballester Lorenzo
Andres Piedelobo Rodriguez
Manuel Santiago Melon Guntin
Pablo Layna Calvo
Sergio Lavilla Sabando
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4Café Reyes C.F.14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Aston Birras1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas