Guayaquil Fútbol club

DelegadoBolivar Javier Torres Chavez
FormW D L L W
Last MatchNext Match
Ganado 5 - 0 vs Mahou (Local)
07/03/2020, 20:00
vs DESCANSA (Local)
30/11/2019, 17:00
Plantilla
Daniel Fernando Aguayza Moran
Alfredo Fabricio Estupiñan Sosa
Jonathan Marin Hernandez
Bolivar Javier Torres Chavez
William Xavier Torres Maya
Cesar Ricardo Bonilla Haro
Jose Maria Lino Goyes
Kleber Mazzini Flores
Ruben Elias Quinto Davila
Oswaldo Alexander Vargas Perez
Airton Daniel Holguin Haro
Alejandro Molina Estupiñan
Jefferson Santiago Solorzano Rosero
Jordy Rene Torres Maya
Mario Daniel Holguín Villon
Abel Adrian Carbo Retto
Dario Alonso Sanchez Mendez
Jhon fernando Sanchez mendez
Cristian andres Santander
Cristian andres Santander
Jhon fernando Sanchez mendez
Dario Alonso Sanchez Mendez
Abel Adrian Carbo Retto
Mario Daniel Holguín Villon
Jordy Rene Torres Maya
Jefferson Santiago Solorzano Rosero
Alejandro Molina Estupiñan
Airton Daniel Holguin Haro
Oswaldo Alexander Vargas Perez
Ruben Elias Quinto Davila
Kleber Mazzini Flores
Jose Maria Lino Goyes
Cesar Ricardo Bonilla Haro
William Xavier Torres Maya
Bolivar Javier Torres Chavez
Jonathan Marin Hernandez
Alfredo Fabricio Estupiñan Sosa
Daniel Fernando Aguayza Moran
Edgar Victoria Fernandez
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1Pililla team13904501040031
2OSTROCHULOS F713913572433030
3DSV SOLUTIONS13715352411026
4Café Reyes C.F.14554473512019
5Athletic Club Mezclados1356240355017
6Guayaquil Fútbol club1356232293017
7SPORTING GUADA1345431247016
8Mahou1321101868-5006
9Aston Birras1311201475-6103
10DESCANSA000000000
Ir a la barra de herramientas