PUB EL MIRADOR

DelegadoMIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CONDADO
FormW W W W W
Last MatchNext Match
Ganado 1 - 2 vs Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex (Visitante)
28/11/2021, 12:30
vs Gran Duque FC (Local)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ CONDADO
Efren García Pardo
José María Bris Ochaita
JORGE CHAVIDA
Daniel López Corral
Pablo Molina Sánchez
Raúl Paganos Marcos
Roberto Carlos Andrino Martínez
Raul Gilaberte Sanz
FRANCISCO DE ASIS ORTEGA HUEDO
Eduardo del Amo Ciruelos
Mario Torija Bonilla
Antonio Leal Martí­nez
Juan Antonio Cabrera Rodríguez
rafael ortega huedo
Felix Urbaneja Vindel
Alberto Leonor González
Jose Carlos Pino Montoya
Jesús Pardo Santos
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas