Batería seria

FormL W L D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 4 - 4 vs DALAX (Local)
28/11/2021, 18:30
vs Azuqueca Inter FC (Local)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Omar Borda Herrera
Williams Leonardo Paz Flores
Victor Hugo Barrera Aguilar
Ronald Martin Herrera Picchottito
Ricardo Pérez Huallani
Ruben Guillermo Vargas Pacheco
Jhony Edwin Sanchez Durand
Jimy Sergio Paz Flores
Jerssy Guillen Ramirez
Wilder Sánchez Durand
Christian Amasifuen Cahuaza
Waldiney Pereira Dos Santos
Michael Marin Cardona
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas