Azuqueca Inter FC

DelegadoEduardo González Manitio
FormL L W D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs Los Manes FC (Visitante)
28/11/2021, 19:30
vs Batería seria (Visitante)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Walter Carrasco Casas
Eduardo González Manitio
Carlos Eduardo vargas melo
Giovanni Cesar Gomez de la Barra
juan gutierrez grisales
James Santiago Talero Jiménez
Angel Gerardo rios takase
Carlos Augusto Correa Sepulveda
Jose Luis Gutierrez Jimenez
Carlos Andres Lopez Gil
Christian Fernando Segovia Zambrano
Edwin Oswaldo Alvarez Veloz
Joni Josue Arauco yataco
Erick Leonel Silva Morán
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas