Los Manes FC

DelegadoJorge Alonso Curví
FormW W L D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 3 - 3 vs Azuqueca Inter FC (Local)
28/11/2021, 19:30
vs SIENAGA C.F (Local)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Jorge Alonso Curví
Miguel Galán Tabernero
Fernando Herranz Sánchez
Diego Alda Manzano
Jorge Martínez Méndez
Sergio Abad Mayor
Guillermo San Andres Pajares
Alejandro Cámara Díaz
Javier Gonzalez Herranz
Adrian Elices Retuerta
Germán Sanz Saint Bois
Gonzalo de Diego Camacho
Aitor Torres Pastor
Sergio García Jiménez
Iván Oñoro De la Torre
Mario Tejedor Sanchez
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas