Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex

DelegadoJavier Arroyo Castro
FormD L W W L
Last MatchNext Match
Perdido 1 - 2 vs PUB EL MIRADOR (Local)
28/11/2021, 12:30
vs Azuqueca Inter FC (Visitante)
19/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Javier Arroyo Castro
Santiago Jesus Vargas Martinez
Nestor Corral Escribano
Javier Plaza Sanchez
Ismael Corral Torres
Millan Zarza Carretero
Roberto Merino Alfonso
Jose Luis Sanchez Solano
ALVIS BLINDU
Iván Andrés Gutiérrez González
Miguel angel Perez
MARLON EFREN CAMPOVERDE
Jose Campoverde Rosillo
Abraham Zarza Carretero
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas