fades valdeluz promesas

DelegadoDARIO DE LEON ROSAL
FormL L L L
Last MatchNext Match
Perdido 1 - 3 vs Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex (Local)
18/11/2021, 20:40
vs DALAX (Visitante)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Natanael Alberca Plaza
BENJAMIN ALBERCA PLAZA
Daniel Garcia Fernandez
Sebastian Velandia Cortes
Edberg Aguayo Espinoza
Julian Nova Acosta
Daniel Bonilla García
Sandro Cairo Ofarrill
Daniel Egea Jiménez
David Cuesta Blanco
Ivan Aviles Leon
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas