DALAX

DelegadoFabio Pimentel Tio
FormL W W W D
Last MatchNext Match
Empatado 4 - 4 vs Batería seria (Visitante)
28/11/2021, 18:30
vs fades valdeluz promesas (Local)
05/12/2021, 00:00
Plantilla
Eduardo Martínez Rojo
Alberto Gala Ortega
Fabio Pimentel Tio
DAVID ALVAREZ ALONSO
BORJA SANCHEZ
Sergio Rivera Sánchez
Cristian Dolado Sánchez
Miguel Angel Henche Fernández
Iván López
Jesús Luque Millón
Sergio Cano Martínez
Mario Diaz del Castillo
Juan Andres Monje Gutierrez
Christian diaz Taracena
Antonio Delgado Romero
#TeamGPWLDFA+/-BPPTS
1PUB EL MIRADOR550019613015
2DALAX531111101010
3Los Manes FC421196307
4Fades Valdeluz C.F. Ilex522197207
5SIENAGA C.F5221109107
6Batería seria41211511404
7Azuqueca Inter FC41211214-204
8Gran Duque FC41301012-203
9fades valdeluz promesas4040323-2000
Ir a la barra de herramientas